Super Camp

August 2, 2013
August 3, 2013
August 4, 2013

http://region5.info/region-5-camps/

Hope, Love, Gymnastics Camp (2-5)

August 24, 2013

Information and Registration Form are here.

The rotation schedule is here.

Hope, Love, Gymnastics Camp (Xcel)

August 25, 2013

Information and Registration Form are here.

The rotation schedule is here.

Hot Shot Camp

October 5, 2013
October 6, 2013

http://region5.info/region-5-camps/

Kosco Kippers – Flipping Into Fall Invitational (2-7/Xcel)

October 5, 2013
October 6, 2013

Download (XLS, 61KB)

Indiana Elite – Flippin Fall Fest (2-10/Xcel)

October 12, 2013
October 13, 2013

Download (XLS, 68KB)

Indiana Gym-Nest – Let’s Get This Party Started (2-10/Xcel)

October 12, 2013
October 13, 2013

Download (XLS, 47KB)

Horizon Gymnastics – Haunted Horizon (2-6/Xcel)

October 19, 2013
October 20, 2013

Download (XLS, 41KB)

Lafayette Area – Graveyard Smash (2-8/Xcel)

October 19, 2013
October 20, 2013

Download (XLS, 86KB)


Connersville – Spooktacular (2-9/Xcel)

October 26, 2013
October 27, 2013

Connersville High School

Entry Form

Download (XLS, 58KB)

Mid-America Gymnastics – Red White and Boom (2-10/Xcel)

October 26, 2013
October 27, 2013

Download (XLS, 69KB)

Joy’s Gymnastics – Holiday Invitational (2-7/Xcel)

October 26, 2013
October 27, 2013

Download (XLS, 36KB)

Rising Star Gymnastics – Hoosier Country Classic (2-10/Xcel)

November 2, 2013
November 3, 2013

Download (XLS, 36KB)


Gymnastics Unlimited – Meet Me Times Square (2-10/Xcel)

November 1, 2013
November 2, 2013
November 3, 2013

Download (XLS, 71KB)

Gymnastics Junction – Weekend in Paradise (2-7/Xcel)

November 2, 2013
November 3, 2013

Download (XLS, 63KB)

Midwest Training – Midwest Invitational (2-6/Xcel)

November 9, 2013
November 10, 2013

Download (XLS, 58KB)

Madison Gymnastics World – GI Gymnast (2-10/Xcel)

November 9, 2013
November 10, 2013

Download (XLS, 115KB)

Kokomo Flipsters – Flipsters All-Star Classic (2-7/Xcel)

November 9, 2013
November 10, 2013

Western High School

Download (XLS, 84KB)

Platinum Gymnastics – Quest for the Diamond (2-10/Xcel)

November 16, 2013
November 17, 2013

Download (XLS, 102KB)

Richmond – Tumble Around the World (3-10/Xcel)

November 16, 2013
November 17, 2013

Download (XLS, 51KB)

Hoosier Gymnastics – Dreamcatchers Invitational (2-10/Xcel)

November 16, 2013
November 17, 2013

Download (XLS, 86KB)

Elite Gymnastics Club – It’s All Groovy Invitational (2-10/Xcel)

November 23, 2013
November 24, 2013

Download (XLS, 89KB)

Bloomington United – Bug Bite Invitational (2-10/Xcel)

November 23, 2013
November 24, 2013

Download (XLS, 135KB)

Fusion – Flip Flop Invitational (2-10/Xcel)

November 23, 2013
November 24, 2013

Download (XLS, 40KB)

Indiana State Invitational (2-10/Xcel)

December 7, 2013
December 8, 2013

Competition Information is here.

Download (XLS, 148KB)

Spectrum/The Gymnastics Company – Hoosier Cup (2-10/Xcel)

December 14, 2013
December 15, 2013

Download (XLS, 190KB)

SIGS – Spectacular (2-10/Xcel)

December 14, 2013
December 15, 2013

Download (XLS, 89KB)


Circus City – NIC Fall Championships (2-5)

December 21, 2013
December 22, 2013

Download (XLS, 43KB)

Connersville – Celebrate the New Year

January 4, 2014
January 5, 2014

Connersville High School

Download (XLS, 54KB)

Elite Sports Academy – Irish Classic (2-10/Xcel)

January 4, 2014
January 5, 2014

In-House

Download (PDF, 1.29MB)

Gymnaworld – Out of This World (2-10/Xcel)

January 11, 2014
January 12, 2014

Download (XLS, 159KB)

Inspire Gymnastics – New Year’s Invitational

January 11, 2014
January 12, 2014

Download (XLS, 77KB)

Wabash Valley – Candymania (2-10/Xcel)

January 11, 2014
January 12, 2014

Download (, Unknown)

Indiana Gym-Nest – Indiana Gymnastics Festival (2-10/Xcel)

January 18, 2014
January 19, 2014

Download (XLS, 69KB)

Interactive – The Great Race

January 18, 2014
January 19, 2014

Download (XLS, 132KB)

Dance Moves and Gymnastics – Crossroads of Champions (2-8/Xcel)

January 18, 2014
January 19, 2014

Download (XLS, 78KB)


Indiana NAWGJ – Judges Cup (2-10/Xcel)

January 25, 2014
January 26, 2014

Download (, Unknown)

DeVeau’s School of Gymnastics – Circle of Stars (3-E/Xcel)

January 31, 2014
February 1, 2014
February 2, 2014

Download (XLS, 214KB)

Spectrum Sports – Circle City Cup (2-10/Xcel)

February 1, 2014
February 2, 2014

Download (, Unknown)

Wright’s Gymnastics – For Love or Money (2-10/Xcel)

February 7, 2014
February 8, 2014
February 9, 2014

Download (, Unknown)


Kids in Motion – Carnival Classic (2-10/Xcel)

February 8, 2014
February 9, 2014

Download (, Unknown)

Gymnastics Michiana – Time to Shine (2-10/Xcel)

February 15, 2014
February 16, 2014

In-House

Download (PDF, 114KB)

Gymnastics Etc – Sweetheart Classic (2-10/Xcel)

February 15, 2014
February 16, 2014

Download (, Unknown)

Girls Inc – Seymour Cup 2014 (2-10/Xcel)

February 15, 2014
February 16, 2014

Download (, Unknown)

Level 2 and 3 State Meet Entries Due

February 17, 2014

Westside Gymnastics – The Champions Cup (2-10/Xcel)

February 22, 2014
February 23, 2014

Manual High School

Competition Information

Download (PDF, 119KB)

Set-10 Gymnastics – Walk of Fame Classic (2-10/Xcel)

February 22, 2014
February 23, 2014

Northrup High School

Download (PDF, 391KB)

Geist Sports Academy – Go Red for Women (2-10/Xcel)

February 22, 2014
February 23, 2014

In-House

Download (PDF, 339KB)

Hoosier Gymnastics – Pot of Gold (2-10/Xcel)

March 1, 2014
March 2, 2014

In-House

Download (DOC, 30KB)

Joy’s Gymnastics – Early Bird Invitational (2-9/Xcel)

March 1, 2014
March 2, 2014

In-House

Rising Star Gymnastics – Reach for the Stars (2-10/Xcel)

March 1, 2014
March 2, 2014

In-House

Download (DOC, 31KB)

Level 7 8 9 10 State Meet Entries Due

March 3, 2014
10:00 pm

Madison Gymnastics World – Madison Consolidated High School

Entry Form

Hotel Information

Download (PDF, 232KB)


Level 2 and Level 3 North State Meet

March 8, 2014
March 9, 2014

Level 3 Team Awards

Level 2 Team Awards

Individual Results

Level 2 and Level 3 South State Meet

March 8, 2014
March 9, 2014

Level 3 Team Awards

Level 2 Team Awards

Individual Results

Level 4 and Level 5 State Meet

March 15, 2014
March 16, 2014

Individual Results

Level 4 Team Results

Level 5 Team Results

Xcel and Level 6 State Meet Entries Due

March 17, 2014

Level 7 8 9 10 State Meet

March 22, 2014
March 23, 2014

Individual Results

Xcel and Level 6 – Indiana State Meet

April 5, 2014
April 6, 2014

Results

2014 Level 9 and 10 Regionals

April 11, 2014
April 12, 2014
April 13, 2014

Competition Information

Registration Form

2014 Level 8 Regionals

April 25, 2014
April 26, 2014
April 27, 2014

2014 Level 9 Easterns

May 2, 2014
May 3, 2014
May 4, 2014

2014 JO National Championships

May 9, 2014
May 10, 2014
May 11, 2014
 

Comments are closed.